web builder

Sustainability and liveability of contemporary city. Toward Smart City

Credits

This is a project co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union


Liceo Ginnasio Statale "Francesco Vivona" – Roma

Students: Delorenzi Flaminia, Ghezzi Giulia, Noschese Giorgia, Prosperini Claudio, Cherubini Lorenzo, Goria Francesca, Pomponi Clara, Tognoni Luca, Alcini Camilla, Boninsegna Francesco, Esposito Valeria, Mazzanti Lorenzo, Pinto Claudia, Puliti Andrea, Ventriglia, Benedetta, Cipriani Valentina, Ferrarini Margherita, Furci Rebecca, Micucci Andrea, Sensolini Chiara, Albanese Elena, Caminiti Irene, De Leo Martina, Fatali Benedetta Maria, Hoad Emma, Tomassetti Elena, Manzionna Francesco, Tittarelli Elena, Gelsomini, Stefania Maria Grazi, Lo Giudice Alessandro, Marotta Giulia, Pisanu Elisa, Speranza Giorgio, Tulli Chiara, Antonucci Francesca, Buccheri Valentina, Mariotti, Chiara, Pallaracci Elisa, De Luca Giulia.

Teachers: Patrizia Boretti (contact Erasmus+ Indire), Daniela Benincasa (Principal), Claudia Maccari (vice Principal), Patrizia Bergamo, Liliana Loru (offices administration).

Partner: Laura Calderoni, Paola Ricciardi, Fausto Napolitano (Association Open City Roma).

Thanks: Roberta Lubich, Federica Berarducci, Francesco De Marco (EUR spa), Simone Di Benedetto.


Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium – Budapest

Students: Baczay Zsombor, Breczku Anna Mária, Dömötör Dorottya, Drigán Katalin Dorina, Farkas Panna, Für Péter Mihály, Geist Dorottya Réka, Hámor Anna Csillag, Heilman Petra, Horn Fanni, Iványi Balázs András, Jákói Tamás Mihály, Kiss Győző László, Korányi Rebeka Fanni, Kőrössy Eszter, Kremmer Magdolna Katalin, Kuti Luca Kamilla, Lux Ida Margit, Macskásy Éva, Majtényi Bori Sára, Márkus Eszter, Mátrahegyi Márk, Mélyi Márta Magdolna, Ormai Csaba András, Őri Dorottya, Rácz Judit Andrea, Richnovszky Lili, Simon Bence, Spitzhütel Ádám, Szegváry Eszter, Szöllősi Luca Dalma, Sztrehárszky Katinka, Takács Anna Anita, Takács Kristóf.

Teachers: Kormos Mária, Horváth Zoltán, Kiss Gyöngyi (Principal).

Partner: Molnárné Aczél Eszter Krisztina, Berhidai Magdolna (Budapesti Történett Múzeum).

Thanks: Kerékgyártó Béla, Maczó Balázs, Kerékgyártó Anna.

 

Lycee Polyvalent "Auguste Blanqui" - Saint Ouen 

Students: Laouar Sémiramis, Bernardine Fanny, Sebti Dina, Bouzoummita Hakim, Tandjigora Mathita , Scridon Adina, Ibo Thomas, Kodasse Sarah, Belamine Kenza, Dablemont Ulysse, Gibgki Grégory, Naiah Dounia, Bento José, Sita Canelle, Charles Benji, Royer-Rizos Aurélie, Benhamou Sarah, Belleus Jeffly,Bentahar Kheira, Descorde Lola, Fall Abdoulaye, Mellal Imen, Rami Kahina, Soude-Bouzaghi Ines, El-Rhassouli Dounia, Prieto-Pinto Ylian, D'almeida Guidiguidi Romane, Mazouni Sirine, Koumba Eunice, Bessilla Sabrina, Senechal Adèle , Senechal Jeanne, Naamane Marwa.

Teachers: Sara De Benedictis, Sophie Jeddi.

Partner: Anne-Marie Doledec (Service Archives et Patrimoine de Saint-Ouen).

© Copyright 2017 SLCC - All Rights Reserved